2 km SO Schülerlauf

Platz AK Platz M/W Jg. St. Nr. Name/Vorname Verein AK Zeit Urkunde
1 1 1 06 1320 Kemper, Lilly Claire Witten WJ U14 00:07:42 Urkunde
2 2 2 07 1317 Pelkmann, Franziska Ostbevern WJ U14 00:08:20 Urkunde
3 3 3 07 1322 Beckmann, Sarih SC Preussen Münster 06 WJ U14 00:08:22 Urkunde
4 1 1 11 1357 Schepers, Yann Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:08:32 Urkunde
5 2 2 10 1303 Kuwalefsky, Finn Markt Schwaben MK U10 00:08:35 Urkunde
6 3 3 10 1353 Kirchgessner, Carl Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:08:35 Urkunde
7 4 4 10 1325 Imholt, Linus Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:08:49 Urkunde
8 1 5 09 1347 Sendker, Tim Ambrosius Grundschule MK U12 00:08:49 Urkunde
9 2 6 09 1319 Dombrowski, Sebastian SG Rote Erde Beckum MK U12 00:08:50 Urkunde
10 5 7 10 1376 Scholz, Jakob LG Emsdetten MK U10 00:08:52 Urkunde
11 3 8 09 1365 Lückener, Julius Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U12 00:09:08 Urkunde
12 1 4 09 1312 Riesenbeck, Luisa Ambrosius Grundschule WK U12 00:09:09 Urkunde
13 4 5 07 1363 Vogt, Luisa Josef Annegarn Schule WJ U14 00:09:11 Urkunde
14 1 6 10 1349 Schneider, Finnja SuS Oberaden WK U10 00:09:13 Urkunde
15 6 9 10 1315 Klimek, Paul BSV MK U10 00:09:29 Urkunde
16 4 10 09 1348 Sendker, Felix Ambrosius Grundschule MK U12 00:09:30 Urkunde
17 1 11 12 1314 Jostes, Luis Ostbevern MK U8 00:09:31 Urkunde
18 5 12 09 1324 Hoppe, Thies Münster MK U12 00:09:37 Urkunde
19 7 13 11 1351 Walbelder, Linus Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:09:37 Urkunde
20 2 14 12 1305 Reimann , Pascal LAC Dortmund MK U8 00:09:49 Urkunde
21 6 15 08 1337 Kaup, Corvin Ambrosius Grundschule MK U12 00:09:59 Urkunde
22 3 16 12 1313 Riesenbeck, Hannes Ambrosius Grundschule MK U8 00:10:13 Urkunde
23 8 17 11 1356 Brune, Henri Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:10:17 Urkunde
24 9 18 10 1323 Beckmann, Thales SC Preussen Münster 06 MK U10 00:10:27 Urkunde
25 10 19 10 1358 Heßmann, Quinn Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:10:31 Urkunde
26 7 20 09 1379 Hassan, Cem Ambrosius Grundschule MK U12 00:10:32 Urkunde
27 11 21 11 1364 Jürgens, Jonah-Phillip Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:10:35 Urkunde
28 12 22 11 1304 Lott , Piak Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:10:36 Urkunde
29 2 7 11 1316 Loleit, Pauline TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V. WK U10 00:10:42 Urkunde
30 13 23 10 1355 Keuchel, Marius Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:10:46 Urkunde
31 3 8 10 1328 Bröker, Luisa Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule WK U10 00:10:53 Urkunde
32 14 24 11 1354 Keuchel, Julian Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:11:02 Urkunde
33 15 25 10 1310 Funke, Noah Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:11:04 Urkunde
34 16 26 10 1368 Fließ, Malte Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:11:17 Urkunde
35 5 9 06 1375 Hilt, Rebekka TV Friesen Telgte WJ U14 00:11:21 Urkunde
36 17 27 11 1308 Baalmann, Jonah Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:11:23 Urkunde
37 4 28 12 1359 Stegemann, Felix Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U8 00:11:24 Urkunde
38 18 29 10 1318 Wennemann, Niklas Bsv MK U10 00:11:47 Urkunde
39 6 10 07 1352 Walbelder, Nele BSV Ostbevern WJ U14 00:11:57 Urkunde
40 2 11 09 1371 Oldag, Marah BSV WK U12 00:11:57 Urkunde
41 19 30 10 1372 Jung, Ben Alexander Ambrosius Grundschule MK U10 00:12:05 Urkunde
42 1 12 12 1373 Jung, Mia Sophie Ambrosius Grundschule WK U8 00:12:06 Urkunde
43 5 31 12 1366 Imholt, Matis Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U8 00:12:16 Urkunde
44 3 13 08 1362 Lück, Merle Lohburg Ostbevern WK U12 00:12:33 Urkunde
45 20 32 10 1360 Hagemann, Lennart Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:12:35 Urkunde
46 21 33 11 1361 Lück, Finn Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:12:37 Urkunde
47 8 34 08 1377 Wiebe, Felix BSV MK U12 00:12:44 Urkunde
48 4 14 08 1370 Holtmann, Mia Lauftreff OWL WK U12 00:13:02 Urkunde
49 4 15 10 1329 Weixler, Elisa Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule WK U10 00:13:07 Urkunde
50 5 16 10 1327 Garcia, Lina Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule WK U10 00:13:07 Urkunde
51 6 35 12 1374 Schulc, Christian   MK U8 00:13:19 Urkunde
52 6 17 11 1301 Jünck, Pauline Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule WK U10 00:13:20 Urkunde
53 7 18 11 1321 Lepper, Catharina Ambrosius Grundschule WK U10 00:13:21 Urkunde
54 9 36 09 1302 Jünck, Leonard Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U12 00:14:19 Urkunde
55 8 19 10 1346 Kaup, Chloe Ambrosius Grundschule WK U10 00:14:47 Urkunde
56 7 37 12 1332 Den Biemann, Marino Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U8 00:14:55 Urkunde
57 8 38 12 1350 Klimek, Ole Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U8 00:15:12 Urkunde
58 9 39 12 1369 Weixler, Till BSV MK U8 00:15:15 Urkunde
59 22 40 11 1311 Volkery, Tom Leonard Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:15:28 Urkunde
60 23 41 11 1334 Clepas, Claas Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U10 00:15:29 Urkunde
61 10 42 13 1367 Garcia, Noa Franz-von-Assisi Grundschule MK U8 01:09:12 Urkunde